Eger város Rác negyed fertálymesteri névsora 1727-től a városi jegyzőkönyvek szerint

NÉV FERTÁLYMESTER NEVE SZAKMA
1727 Szűcs János  
1728 Vécsi Tamás  
1729 Tóth András  
1731 Banko István  
1731 Horvát Ferenc  
1732 Puha György  
1733 Zagyvai Mihály  
1734 Domanski János  
1735 Molnár István  
1736 Német János  
1737 Horvát jános  
1738 Szalóki János  
1739 Kovács József  
1740 Kormos Albert  
1741 Vas András  
1742 Kis Mihály  
1743 Tóth István  
1744 Mile Mihály  
1745 Szabó György  
1746 Miskolczy Mihály  
1747 Székely István  
1748 Tóth Pál  
1749 Kormos János  
1750 Balusay András  
1751 Hoffelner Jakab  
1752 Bótha István  
1753 Pászthi Gábor  
1754 Puha Jakab  
1755 Hoffelner János  
1756 Tóth György kapás
1757 Nitraj Simon  
1758 Tóth József  
1759 Horvát pál  
1760 Viszlóczki Dániel  
1761 Mikó András  
1762 Hajnal András  
1763 Pászthy Gábor  
1764 Pászti Gábort  
1765 Mezdra Mihály  
1766 Paper József  
1767 Mátyási Mátyás  
1768 Sipos István szabó
1769 Kele Tamás  
1770 Visztoszki Tamás  
1771 Ifj. Tiszoczki Márton  
1772 Kiss György  
1773 Lakatos István  
1774 Kovács János  
1775 Filfi János  
1776 Csirke Urbán  
1777 Mátyási János  
1778 Molnár András  
1779 Fekete Imre  
1780 N. Csipcsányi Márton csizmadia
1781 Tóth György  
1782 Vass András  
1783 Várkonyi Mihály  
1784 Jelencsik Mihály  
1785 Kabay Ferenc  
1786 Nagy György  
1787 Konsztenszkij László  
1788 Pogonyi Mátyás  
1789 Pászty jános  
1790 Losontzy Simon  
1791 Molnár Gáspár kereskedő
1792 Kormos Mihály  
1793 Kiss András kapás
1794 Kőporosi Károly  takács
1795 Tóth Mihály  
1796 Mihalicza András  
1797 Cseh Mihály  
1798 Bárdos István  
1799 Szilágyi András  
1800 Kádas Ferenc  
1801 Angyalosy Albert  
1802 Gömöri András  
1803 Zvontsek József csizmadia
1804 Pogonyi István  
1805 Kiss Antal szegődményes
1806 Boros András szegődményes
1807 Boros András szegődményes
1808 Tisótzky Márton  
1809 Mille Mihály  
1810 Gulyás István  
1811 ViszlóczkyJánoa  
1812 Viszlóczky János  
1813 Nagy Imre  
1814 Sztregova Pál  
1815 Hajdú István  
1816 Kováts Mihály  
1817 Balogh Pál  
1818 Kaszás Imre  
1819 Abelt Ignác  
1820 Szajlai Mihály  
1821 Pogonyi Jakab  
1822 Lipher Ferenc szűcs
1823 Czitze János  
1824 Szilágyi Mihály  
1825 Bertók István  
1826 Dutka György  
1827 Krusztony (Kristóf) András  
1828 Szilágyi István  
1829 Szajlai István  
1830 Nagy Mátyás  
1831 Nagy József  
1832 Farkas István földműves
1833 Gulyás István  
1834 Kontz Károly  
1835 Angyalosi József  
1836 Bátori Mihály földműves
1837 Molnár György földműves
1838 Gönczi Márton földműves
1839 Tamás Ignác földműves
1840 Pogonyi Mátyás földműves
1841 Pogonyi Márton szőlőműves
1842 Bárdos Mátyás  
1842 Szajlay József  
1844 Cseh Mihály  
1845 Pogonyi György  
1846 Szilágyi Mihály  
1847 Nagy János  
1848 Kiniczky István  
1849 Farkas Mihály  
1850 Balogh János  
1851 Berkes T  
1852 Tóth Ferenc  
1853 Tóth M  
1854 Losonczi F  
1855 Szilágyi A  
1856 Bóta S  
1857 Bóta T  
1858 Szabó József  
1859 Nem volt  
1860 Nem volt  
1861 Elek András  
1862 Pogonyi Mihály  
1863 Koncz I  
1864 Csizmadia János  
1865 Pászti Pál  
1866 Török I  
1867 Kocsis I  
1868 Koncz K  
1869 Gulyás Ignác  
1870 Hajnal Ignác  
1871 Szabó Bernát  
1872 Farkas János  
1873 Beszteri András  
1874 Szilágyi János  
1875 Balog János  
1876 Nagy Gábor  
1878 Nagy István  
1879 Kálay János  
1880 Bahy Pál  
1881 Szabó János  
1882 Szeredi Tamás földműves
1883 Farkas Ignác földműves
1884 Csirke András  
1885 Jászberényi Ferenc földműves
1886 Horánszky Bernát földműves
1887 Ferenczi Imre földműves
1888 Rabóczki Mihály földműves
1889 Urbanovics Simon  
1890 Kelemen Antal  
1891 Csanádi Ignác földműves
1892 Farkas József földműves
1893 Nagy Gáspár földműves
1894 Bóta József  
1895 Szakácsi Bernát földműves
1896 Urbanovics Ignác földműves
1897 Schwarz József  
1898 ifj. Schwarz József földműves
1899 Beszteri Sándor földműves
1900 Szajlai József földműves
1901 Bodó Mihály földműves
1902 Zsolczer Antal földműves
1903 Nagy Ignác iparos
1904 Pirk József földműves
1905 Vincze Nagy Bernát földműves
1906 Majoros István földműves
1907 Vályi Mihály földműves
1908 Szeredi József földműves
1909 Kovács Bernát  
1910 Sütő József kovácsmester
1911 Vas István  
1912 Farkas Mihály  
1913 Gulyás Mátyás  
1914 Mrákovics Béla  
1915 Mrákovics Béla  
1919 Losonczi János földműves
1920 Ferenczy Sándor  
1921 Vince Pap János  
1922 Bóta János földműves
1923 Kelemen Sándor  
1924 Ruppert Antal kádármester
1925 Sztregova András  
1926 Rózsa Bernát szeszfőzde kezelő
1927 Bakk János földműves
1928 ifj. Szilágyi László földműves
1929 Tóth Ferenc közpénztáros
1930 Szajlai József cipészmester
1931 ifj. Morvai Kálmán hentesmester
1932 Semperger Mihály ácsmester
1933 Csanádi Mihály földműves
1934 Tóth Mihály földműves
1935 Szabolcs József tanítóképző tanár
1936 Cseh Bertalan földműves
1937 vitéz dr. Bíró Józse fp.ü.s.titkár
1938 Volszky Béla kőműves vállalkozó
1939 Kovács István kőműves vállalkozó
1940 Dr. Tóth Ferenc postatiszt.
1941 Nagy Kálmán  
1942 Pap József birtokos
1943 Csizmadia Miklós kőm.m.
1944 Rabóczki Bertalan hentes
1945 Generál István  
1946 Generál István  
1947 Juhász Kálmán városi tisztviselő
1948 Schüszler M  
1949 Tóth János kádármester
1950-től 1995-ig nem volt választás
1996 Török István karosszérialakatos mester
1997 Gyenes József ácsmester
1998 Harangozó Sándor cukrászmester
1999 Rohlicsek István pékmester
2000 Bata Gyula karosszérialakatos mester
2001 Für István autóápoló
2002 Merczel Imre szobafestő-mázoló
2003 Jakab András épületgépész
2004 Kőteleky Dénes építész
2005 Dr. Kollár Lajos orvos
2006 Fridél Lajos tanár
2007 Mlinkó Ferenc vállalkozó
2008 Juhász János közgazdász mérnök
2009 Zsólyom Ferenc lakatos
2010 Velk József gépészmérnök
2011 Salánki Endre tanár
2012 Borosi Ákos üzemmérnök
2013 Pogonyi László programozó
2014 Cziglédi László szervizmérnök
2015 Petrovics József pedagógus
2016 Seres László rendőrtiszt
2017 Jávorszki János vállalkozó